Designers of showjumping, cross-country, endurance and carriage driving courses for equestrian events and competitions in the UK.  Courses are designed to meet different levels of equestrian competition.

Found 48 matching entries in this category.

Distance
  • Enter a location to filter on
See also
Name A-Z
Capt Mark A P Phillips CVO FBHS BE A List
Tetbury
Gloucestershire
Tel: 07767 317 323
Ian Stark OBE FBHS BE A List
Selkirk
Scottish Borders
Tel: 07836 756634
www.ianstarkequestriancentre.co.uk
Miss Helen West
Budleigh Salterton
Devon
Mr & Mrs Graham Wallin BE B List
Ongar
Essex
Tel: 07836 276579
Mr Adrian Ditcham BE A List
Waterlooville
Hampshire
Tel: 07711 210482
Mr Alec Lochore BE A List
Brancaster
Norfolk
Tel: 07710 518835
Mr Andrew Fell BE A List
Devizes
Wiltshire
Tel: 07887 762891
Mr Andrew Heffernan
Congleton
Cheshire
Mr Andrew Hunter BE B List
Bicester
Oxfordshire
Tel: 07973 152952
Mr Angus Smales
Rutland
Leicestershire
Mr Anthony Ffooks BE B List
Shepton Mallet
Somerset
Tel: 07779 588274
Mr Charles Etherington-Smith BE B List
Stroud
Gloucestershire
Tel: 07776 266622
Mr Chris Hunnable
Halstead
Essex
Mr Christopher Shaw BE B List
Brimstage
Cheshire
Tel: 07792 814559
Mr Dave Thompson BE B List
Hereford
Herefordshire
Tel: 07976 967626
Mr David Evans BE A List
Bicester
Oxfordshire
Tel: 07808 933186
Mr David Merrett BHSI BE B List
Colchester
Essex
Tel: 07840 551945
Mr Douglas Weymouth BE B List
Penrith
Cumbria
Tel: 07836 238808
Mr Eric Winter BE A List
Chepstow
Monmouthshire
Tel: 07932 197366
Mr Gary Walton BE C List
Bury St Edmunds
Suffolk
Tel: 07860 826033
Mr Iain Graham BE B List
Meriden
Warwickshire
Tel: 07823 447386
Mr James Willis BE B List
Malmesbury
Wiltshire
Tel: 07970 674917
Mr Joe Weller BE B List
Lincoln
Lincolnshire
Tel: 07970 434352
Mr Jonathan Clissold BE A List
Guilsborough
Northamptonshire
Tel: 07889 139659
Mr Ken Davies BE B List
Wirral
Cheshire
Tel: 0151 3366982
Mr Lloyd Hunt BE C List
Coventry
Warwickshire
Tel: 07976 273289
Mr Mark Watler BE B List
Melton Mowbray
Leicestershire
Tel: 07980 739791
Mr Mike Etherington-Smith BE A List
Banbury
Oxfordshire
Tel: 07738 183099
Mr Mike Tucker BE A List
Tetbury
Gloucestershire
Tel: 01666 502352/502968
Mr Moray Nicholson
Darlington
Co Durham
Mr Nicholas De Silva BE B List
Warwick
Warwickshire
Tel: 07986 438024
Mr Nigel Taylor
Daventry
Northamptonshire
Mr Peter Wilson BE B List
Innerleithen
Scottish Borders
Tel: 01896 833512
Mr Philip Herbert BE A List
Peterborough
Northamptonshire
Tel: 07860 772536
Mr Richard Carruthers BHSI BE B List
Frodsham
Cheshire
Tel: 07865 090346
Mr Robert McSkimming
Penrith
Cumbria
Mr Ronald Alexander BE A List
Kilmarnock
Ayrshire
Tel: 07885 560685
Mr Rupert Harvie BE B List
Godalming
Surrey
Tel: 07836 714108
Mr Scott Brickell BE A List
Bells Yew Green
East Sussex
Tel: 07710 431199
Mr Simon Bere BE B List
Chard
Somerset
Tel: 07973 427980
Mr Simon Grundy BE B List
Tewksbury
Gloucestershire
Tel: 07971 014431
Mr Stuart Buntine BE A List
Shelford
Nottinghamshire
Tel: 07717 412167
Mr Tim Hadaway BE B List
Haselbech
Northamptonshire
Tel: 07712 133302
Mrs Fiona Muirhead BE B List
Lochwinnoch
Renfrewshire
Tel: 07899 944162
Mrs Frances Hay-Smith BHSI BE C List
Newburgh
Fife
Tel: 07702 901001 / 07974 691560
Mrs Janet Plant BHSI BE A List
Woodseaves
Staffordshire
Tel: 07836 579810
Mrs Lucy McCarthy (Wiegersma)
Beaworthy
Devon
Mrs Sue Benson BE A List
Pewsey
Wiltshire
Tel: 01380 813448
Back To Top